Undervisere

Undervisere på Rytmisk linje og Musikproduktion:

Underviser Fag profil Afdeling
 Thomas Fryland Afdelingsleder Alle afdelinger
 Anders Ørsager Musikkundskab Alle afdelinger
Tim Harris Musikproduktion Alle afdelinger
Simon Thorsen Saxofon Køge
Jakob Holm Guitar Køge
Jens Engberg SSB Køge
Karsten Bagge Trommer Køge
Rasmus Ehlers Klaver Køge
Mads Engell Klaver Køge
Rikke Schelde Klaver Køge
Peter Hansen Bas Køge
Veronica Mortensen Sang Køge
Per Møllehøj Guitar Guldborgsund
Lars Bech Pilgaard Guitar Guldborgsund
Lars Greve Saxofon Guldborgsund
Johan Bylling Lang Saxofon Guldborgsund
Morten Vestergaard Klaver Guldborgsund
Michael Axen Vejledning Guldborgsund
Anders Westfall Guitar Slagelse
Christian Berg Sang Slagelse
Esben Duus Trommer Slagelse
Esben Eyermann Bas Slagelse
Jesper Nordal Guitar Slagelse
Mikkel Gomard Klaver og Vejledning Slagelse
Niels Oldin Saxofon Slagelse

 

Undervisere på Klassisk linje:

Instrument/undervisningstilbud Lærer Navn Afdeling
 Accordeon Anka Zlateva og Andreas Borregaard Køge Musikskole
 Akkompagnement Dorte H. Balder N., Ole W., Jakob W. div. afdelinger
 Bifagsklaver Christian Westergaard Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
 Bifagsklaver Tetiana Rytter Guldborgsund Musikskole
 Bifagsklaver Dorte Hjelmholm Køge Musikskole
 Bifagsklaver Balder Neergaard Køge Musikskole
Bifagsklaver Ole Worm og Lillian Danstrøm Slagelse Musikskole
 Blokfløjte Pia Brinch Jensen Køge Musikskole og Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
 Cello Gudrun Theodora Sigurdardottir Slagelse Musikskole
 Fagot Jacob Dam Fredens Guldborgsund Musikskole
 Guitar Thomas Lyng Poulsen Køge Musikskole
 Guitarteori  Thomas Lyng Poulsen  Køge Musikskole
 Klarinet Jesper Helmut Madsen Køge Musikskole
 Klaver  Dorte Hjelmholm  Køge Musikskole
 Klaver Ole Worm Slagelse Musikskole
 Klaver Jakob Westh Guldborgsund Musikskole
Sammenspil Christian Westergaard Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
Sammenspil Musikere fra Ensemble Storstrøm Guldborgsund Musikskole
 Sammenspil Bo Fuglsang Køge Musikskole
Sammenspil Anka Zlateva Køge Musikskole
Sammenspil Grith Hansen-Schwartz Køge Musikskole
Sammenspil Dorte Hjelmholm Køge Musikskole
Sang Hannah Hjort og Kenneth Querns Køge Musikskole
Sang (ensemblesang) Sofia Wilkmann Køge Musikskole
Slagtøj  Gert Mortensen Slagelse Musikskole
 SSB Lars Juul og Maria Sita Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
 SSB Vacant Guldborgsund Musikskole
 SSB Jens Engberg Køge Musikskole
 SSB Mikkel Gomard Slagelse Musikskole
 Teori/hørelære Philip Due Nørgård Køge Musikskole
 Teori/hørelære Christian Westergaard Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
 Teori/hørelære Lissi Rasmussen og Karin Eklund Slagelse Musikskole
 Teori/hørelære Tetiana Rytter Guldborgsund Musikskole
 Trompet Bo Fuglsang Køge Musikskole
 Tværfløjte Grith Hansen Schwartz Køge Musikskole
Violin Anne Søe Bornholms Musik- og Billedskole
 Violin Flemming Patrick Andersen Guldborgsund Musikskole
 Viola (Bratsch) Claus Myrup  Slagelse